Our Trac-Server is now open for registration, including the ticket system for Freetz-ng.

60
U

Property:SIP-Phones

From BoxMatrix


BoxMatrix >> Box-Models >> SIP-Phones @ BoxMatrix   -   IRC-Chat   -   Translate: de es fr it nl pl
News Selectors Models Accessories Components Environment Config Commands System Webif Software Develop Lexicon Community Project Gallery

Supported FRITZ!Box Relatives Telekom Others Generations Moddables Aliases Nick-Names HWR-Names Vapors Research

Model-Property

Model-Matrix

Selectors >> Phones-Selector >> SIP-Phones   -   Showing all models which can register SIP-Phones

Phones-SelectorAnalog-PhonesISDN-PhonesSIP-PhonesDECT-PhonesDECT-RepeaterFritz-MiniLanguage
FRITZ!Box WLAN 327010
FRITZ!Box WLAN 3270 v310
FRITZ!Box WLAN 3270 IT10
FRITZ!Box 327210
FRITZ!Box WLAN 337010
FRITZ!Box 339010
FRITZ!Box 349010
FRITZ!Box 402010
FRITZ!Box 404010
FRITZ!Box 408028106
FRITZ!Box 549028106
FRITZ!Box 549128106
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v11106
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v21106
FRITZ!Box 6340 Cable210
FRITZ!Box 6360 Cable28106
FRITZ!Box 6430 Cable28106
FRITZ!Box 6460 Cable28106
FRITZ!Box 6490 Cable28106
FRITZ!Box 6590 Cable28106
FRITZ!Box 6591 Cable28106
FRITZ!Box 6810 LTE106
FRITZ!Box 6840 LTE1106
FRITZ!Box 6842 LTE1106
FRITZ!Box 6890 LTE v128106
FRITZ!Box 6890 LTE v228106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7112210
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7170 v138106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7170 v238106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 72402106true
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7270 v1281066
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7270 v228106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7270 v328106true
FRITZ!Box 727228106
FRITZ!Box 73121106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 73201106
FRITZ!Box 73301106
FRITZ!Box 7330 SL1106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 73402106true
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 SL1106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 v11106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 v21106
FRITZ!Box 7362 SL1106
FRITZ!Box 73691106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 739028106true
FRITZ!Box 74121106
FRITZ!Box 74301106
FRITZ!Box 749028106
FRITZ!Box 75201106
FRITZ!Box 75301106
FRITZ!Box 75601106
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7570 vDSL281066
FRITZ!Box 758028106
FRITZ!Box 75812106
FRITZ!Box 75822106
FRITZ!Box 7583216106
FRITZ!Box 759028106
Multibox 7170 NGN38106
Multibox 7270 NGN28106true
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 EWE1106

SMW-Browser

Information is currently being retrieved from the backend.
 

Pages using the property "SIP-Phones"

Showing 25 pages using this property.

View (previous 25 | next 25) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

F
FRITZ!Box 3272 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 3390 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 3490 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 4020 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 4040 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 4080 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 5490 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 5491 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v1 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v2 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6340 Cable +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6360 Cable +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6430 Cable +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6460 Cable +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6490 Cable +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6590 Cable +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6591 Cable +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6810 LTE +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6840 LTE +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6842 LTE +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6890 LTE v1 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 6890 LTE v2 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 7272 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 7312 +10  +
FRITZ!Box 7330 +10  +