Our Trac-Server is now open for registration, including the ticket system for Freetz-ng.

138
U

Property:BusyBox-Version

From BoxMatrix


BoxMatrix >> Box-Models >> BusyBox-Version @ BoxMatrix   -   IRC-Chat   -   Translate: de es fr it nl pl
News Selectors Models Accessories Components Environment Config Commands System Webif Software Develop Lexicon Community Project Gallery

Supported FRITZ!Box Relatives Telekom Others Generations Moddables Aliases Nick-Names HWR-Names Vapors Research

Model-Property

Model-Matrix

Selectors >> System-Selector >> BusyBox-Version   -   Showing all models

System-SelectoruClibcglibcBusyBoxBB-DateLanguage
FRITZ!Box0.9.261.00-pre32005-11-04
2005-08-18
FRITZ!Box SL0.9.261.00-pre32005-08-18
FRITZ!Box 20300.9.261.00-pre32005-08-18
FRITZ!Box 2031
FRITZ!Box 20700.9.261.00-pre32006-03-24
FRITZ!Box 21100.9.281.1.22007-09-26
FRITZ!Box 21700.9.281.1.22008-05-30
FRITZ!Box SL WLAN0.9.281.1.22007-03-12
FRITZ!Box WLAN 30200.9.281.1.22007-03-12
FRITZ!Box WLAN 30300.9.281.1.22007-03-12
FRITZ!Box WLAN 30500.9.261.00-pre32006-03-24
FRITZ!Box WLAN 30700.9.261.00-pre32006-03-24
FRITZ!Box WLAN 31300.9.281.1.22007-02-05
FRITZ!Box WLAN 31310.9.281.1.22008-05-30
FRITZ!Box WLAN 31700.9.281.1.22008-05-30
FRITZ!Box WLAN 32700.9.321.19.32012-05-21
FRITZ!Box WLAN 3270 v30.9.321.19.32012-05-21
FRITZ!Box WLAN 3270 IT0.9.321.19.32012-05-21
FRITZ!Box 32720.9.33.21.20.22016-11-01
FRITZ!Box WLAN 33700.9.33.21.22.12015-06-09
FRITZ!Box 33900.9.33.21.20.2
1.22.1
2014-09-26
2015-06-09
FRITZ!Box 34901.0.141.24.22018-04-17
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Box Fon ata0.9.261.00-pre32005-11-04
FRITZ!Box Fon ata 10200.9.261.00-pre32005-11-04
FRITZ!Box 40201.0.141.24.22018-09-21
FRITZ!Box 40401.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 4080
FRITZ!Box Fon0.9.28
0.9.26
1.1.2
1.00-pre3
2007-10-10
2007-03-12
2006-03-24
2005-11-04
FRITZ!Box Fon 50100.9.26
0.9.28
1.00-pre3
1.1.2
2006-03-24
2007-08-17
FRITZ!Box Fon 50120.9.261.00-pre32006-03-24
FRITZ!Box Fon 50500.9.281.1.22007-03-12
FRITZ!Box Fon 51130.9.291.8.22009-04-22
FRITZ!Box Fon 51240.9.291.8.22009-04-22
FRITZ!Box Fon 51400.9.281.1.22008-05-30
VoIP Gateway 51880.9.291.8.22009-06-05
FRITZ!Box 54901.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 54911.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 5530
FRITZ!Box 5550
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v10.9.32.11.19.42013-01-31
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v20.9.32.11.19.42013-01-31
FRITZ!Box 6340 Cable0.9.30.21.16.02010-12-06
FRITZ!Box 6360 Cable0.9.32.11.19.42015-11-20
FRITZ!Box 6430 Cable1.0.141.24.22019-05-13
FRITZ!Box 6460 Cable
FRITZ!Box 6490 Cable1.0.141.24.22019-05-13
FRITZ!Box 6590 Cable
FRITZ!Box 6591 Cable
FRITZ!Box 6660 Cable
FRITZ!Box 6810 LTE0.9.33.21.20.22014-09-05
FRITZ!Box 6820 LTE v11.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 6820 LTE v21.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 6840 LTE0.9.33.21.22.12016-11-01
FRITZ!Box 6842 LTE0.9.33.21.20.22014-09-05
FRITZ!Box 6850 5G
FRITZ!Box 6890 LTE v11.0.141.24.22018-04-17
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 6890 LTE v21.0.141.24.22018-04-17
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN0.9.28
0.9.26
1.1.2
1.00-pre3
2007-10-10
2007-03-12
2006-03-24
2005-11-04
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 70500.9.26
0.9.28
1.00-pre3
1.1.2
2006-03-24
2007-03-12
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 71120.9.291.8.22009-04-22
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7113 DE0.9.281.1.22008-02-13
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7113 INT0.9.291.8.22009-04-22
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 71400.9.29
0.9.28
1.8.2
1.1.2
2009-04-22
2007-01-29
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 71410.9.291.8.22009-04-22
FRITZ!Fon 71500.9.291.8.22008-11-26
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7170 v10.9.291.8.22009-04-22
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7170 v20.9.291.8.22009-04-22
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 72400.9.321.19.32012-05-21
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7270 v10.9.291.8.22010-11-29
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7270 v20.9.321.19.32012-05-21
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7270 v30.9.321.19.32012-05-21
FRITZ!Box 72720.9.33.21.20.22016-11-01
FRITZ!Box 73120.9.33.21.20.22015-07-07
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 73200.9.33.21.20.22014-09-08
FRITZ!Box 73300.9.33.21.20.22014-09-08
2015-07-07
FRITZ!Box 7330 SL0.9.33.21.20.22015-07-07
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 73400.9.33.21.20.22013-05-13
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 SL0.9.33.21.20.22014-09-26
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 v10.9.33.21.20.22014-09-26
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 v20.9.33.21.22.12015-06-09
FRITZ!Box 7362 SL1.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 73690.9.33.21.20.22014-09-09
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 73900.9.33.21.20.22016-10-31
FRITZ!Box 74120.9.33.21.22.12016-11-01
FRITZ!Box 74301.0.141.24.22018-04-17
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 74901.0.141.24.22018-04-17
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 75201.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 75301.0.141.24.22019-02-11
2018-04-17
FRITZ!Box 75601.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7570 vDSL0.9.291.8.22010-06-22
2009-03-27
FRITZ!Box 75801.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 75812.231.24.22019-07-16
FRITZ!Box 75822.231.24.22019-07-16
FRITZ!Box 75831.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Box 75901.0.141.24.22019-02-11
2018-04-17
FRITZ!Media 8020
FRITZ!Media 8040
FRITZ!Media 8260
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater N/G0.9.291.8.22009-10-23
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater 300E0.9.33.21.20.22014-09-29
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater 310 A0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.20.2
1.24.2
2016-11-01
2019-02-11
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater 310 B0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.22.1
1.24.2
2016-11-01
2019-02-11
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater 450E0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.20.2
1.24.2
2016-11-01
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Repeater 6001.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater 11600.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.22.1
1.24.2
2016-11-01
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Repeater 12001.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater 1750E1.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!Repeater 2400
FRITZ!Repeater 30001.0.141.24.22019-02-11
FRITZ!WLAN Repeater DVB-C0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.20.2
1.24.2
2016-11-01
2018-04-17
FRITZ!Powerline 540E0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.20.2
1.24.2
2016-11-01
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Powerline 546E0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.20.2
1.24.2
2015-08-31
2016-11-01
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Powerline 1240E0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.22.1
1.24.2
2016-11-01
2019-02-11
FRITZ!Powerline 1260E0.9.33.2
1.0.14
1.22.1
1.24.2
2016-12-05
2019-02-11
congstar DSL-Box0.9.291.8.22009-04-22
congstar komplett Box0.9.291.8.22009-03-27
Speedport W 501V0.9.281.1.22007-02-05
Speedport W 503V0.9.291.8.22009-03-27
Speedport W 503V MK0.9.291.8.22009-03-27
Speedport W 701V0.9.281.1.22008-02-13
Speedport W 721V0.9.291.8.22009-04-23
Speedport W 722V0.9.291.8.22009-03-31
Speedport W 900V0.9.281.1.22008-02-13
Speedport W 920V0.9.291.8.22009-03-27
Speedport W 101 Bridge0.9.291.8.22008-08-05
Eumex 300 IP0.9.281.1.22007-10-10
Sinus W 500V0.9.261.00-pre32006-03-24
Alice IAD 5125
Alice IAD 51300.9.281.1.22007-10-01
Alice IAD WLAN 33310.9.291.8.22009-04-22
Alice IAD 7570 vDSL0.9.291.8.22010-11-05
Multibox 7170 NGN0.9.291.8.22008-11-26
Multibox 7270 NGN0.9.311.16.12011-03-15
FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 EWE0.9.33.21.20.22014-09-26

SMW-Browser

Information is currently being retrieved from the backend.
 

Pages using the property "BusyBox-Version"

Showing 25 pages using this property.

View (previous 25 | next 25) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

A
Alice IAD 5130 +1.1.2  +
Alice IAD 7570 vDSL +1.8.2  +
Alice IAD WLAN 3331 +1.8.2  +
E
Eumex 300 IP +1.1.2  +
F
FRITZ!Box +1.00-pre3  +
FRITZ!Box 2030 +1.00-pre3  +
FRITZ!Box 2070 +1.00-pre3  +
FRITZ!Box 2110 +1.1.2  +
FRITZ!Box 2170 +1.1.2  +
FRITZ!Box 3272 +1.20.2  +
FRITZ!Box 3390 +1.20.2  +, 1.22.1  +
FRITZ!Box 3490 +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 4020 +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 4040 +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 5490 +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 5491 +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v1 +1.19.4  +
FRITZ!Box 6320 Cable v2 +1.19.4  +
FRITZ!Box 6340 Cable +1.16.0  +
FRITZ!Box 6360 Cable +1.19.4  +
FRITZ!Box 6430 Cable +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 6490 Cable +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 6810 LTE +1.20.2  +
FRITZ!Box 6820 LTE v1 +1.24.2  +
FRITZ!Box 6820 LTE v2 +1.24.2  +